GALERIA CAMPEÕES PAULISTAS 

 

G 7

G 27 Pro

G 7 Br

G 27 Spray

G 20 Pro

G 20 Spray

G12BoxStock

2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014

Jose Garcia Esteban

 

 

Luca Bernardino

 

 

 

2013

 

 

 

Jose Garcia Esteban

 

 

 

2012

Filipe Tavares

 

 

Luca Bernardino

 

 

 

Leandro Nogueira (3)

2011

Hamilton Veroneze (2)

Hamilton Veroneze (2)

2010

Filipe Tavares (1)

 

 

Hamilton Veroneze

 

 

 

2009

-

-

-

Renan de Oliveira Silva

-

-

Luiz Oliva

2008

-

-

-

Isaias Jordão

-

-

Alexandre H. Seixas

2007

-

-

-

Roney Fischler

-

-

Filipe Tavares

2006

-

-

-

Norberto Arrivabene
"Norba"

-

-

Norberto Arrivabene
"Norba"

2005

-

-

-

Alexandre "Chammas"

-

-

Alexandre "Chammas"

2004

-

-

Emerson Fischeler

Alexandre Chammas"

-

Bruno DiDotto

Norberto Arrivabene
"Norba"

2003

João Carlos Geraldo

João Carlos Geraldo

João Carlos Geraldo

João Carlos Geraldo

-

Bruno DiDotto

Alexandre "Chammas"

2002

José Mário Serra

Marcelo A. Triginelli

Márcio Paschoalin

Bruno DiDotto

-

Bruno DiDotto

 

Marcio Paschoalin (4)

2001

Eduardo Gazoni "Dracula"

Eduardo Gazoni "Dracula"

-

Eduardo Gazoni "Dracula"

-

Bruno DiDotto

 

Evaldo Boscio "Corinthiano" (4)

2000

Norberto Arrivabene
"Norba"

Eduardo Gazoni "Dracula"

-

Antonio José

Emerson Fischeler

Norberto Arrivabene
"Norba"

 

1999

Luis Bernardino "gugu"

Rodolfo Bezerra "pica-Pau"

-

-

Norberto Arrivabene "Norba"

Antonio José

 

Bruno PK (5)

1998

Luis Bernardino "gugu"

Luis Bernardino "gugu"

-

-

Norberto Arrivabene
"Norba"

Francesco

 

1997

Alexandre Ribeiro "Gordo"

Luis Bernardino "gugu"

-

-

""APAF""

-

 

(1)   COPA NPRA G7

(2)   CAMPEONATO NACIONAL

(3)   G7 STOCKLIGHT (3X3)

(4)   G27 SEMI PRO

(5)   G20 SPRAY SEMI-PRO

- Grupo 7
= n° de títulos na categoria

 

 

Luis Bernardino "Gugu"

Jose Garcia Esteban

Hamilton Veroneze

Filipe Tavares

João Carlos Geraldo

 

José Mário Serra

Edurado Gazoni "Dracula"

Norberto Arrivabene "Norba"

Alexandre Ribeiro "Gordo"

- Grupo 27
= n° de títulos na categoria

 

Edurado Gazoni "Dracula"

Luis Bernardino "Gugu"

João Carlos Geraldo

Marcelo A. Triginelli

Rodolfo Bezerra "Pica-Pau"

- Grupo 7 Br
= n° de títulos na categoria

Emerson Fischeler

João Carlos Geraldo

Márcio Paschoalin

- Grupo 27 Spray
= n° de títulos na categoria

 

 

Luca Bernardino
 

Hamilton Veroneze
 

Alexandre Chammas

Jose Garcia Esteban

Renan Oliveira Silva

Isaias Jordão

Roney Fischler
 

Norberto Arrivabene "Norba"

João Carlos Geraldo

Bruno DiDotto

Edurado Gazoni "Dracula"

Antonio José

Marcio Paschoalin

Evaldo Boscio "Corinthiano"

 

- Grupo 20 Pro
= n° de títulos na categoria

Norberto Arrivabene "Norba"

Emerson Fischeler

- Grupo 20 Spray
= n° de títulos na categoria

 

Bruno DiDotto

Norberto Arrivabene "Norba"

Antonio José

Francesco

Bruno PK

- Grupo 12 BoxStock
= n° de títulos na categoria

 

Norberto Arrivabene "Norba"

Alexandre Chammas

Luiz Oliva

Alexandre Seixas "Bodão"

Filipe Tavares